• <ins id="janky"><video id="janky"></video></ins>
    1. <sup id="janky"></sup>
      <ins id="janky"><video id="janky"></video></ins>

      <tr id="janky"></tr>
        <tr id="janky"><small id="janky"></small></tr>
        <mark id="janky"><track id="janky"></track></mark>

        標準光模塊

        標準協議光模塊

        兼容協議光模塊

        其它種類光器件

        技術支持

        BIDI SFP+

        BIDI SFP+

        SFP+ BIDI單纖雙向萬兆光模塊,支持10G傳輸速率,發射部分采用低抖動、高性能的 1330nm/1270nm DFB激光組件(1330/1270納米波長),可支持最大傳輸距離10km。支持熱插拔,單纖雙向傳輸,帶 數字診斷監控功能,支持商業級溫度范圍( 0℃~+70℃)。 主要應用在10GBASE LR Ethernet以太網,10G LW Fibre Channel光纖通道等領域。BiDi(Bidirectional)即:單纖雙向。利用WDM技術,發送和接收兩個方向使用不同的中心波長。實現一根光纖雙向傳輸光信號。一般光模塊 有兩個端口,TX為發射端口,RX為接收端口;而該光模塊只有1個端口,通過光 模塊中的濾波器進行濾波,同時完成1270nm光信號的發射和1330nm光信號的接收,或者相反。因此該模塊必須成對使用,他最大的優勢就是節 省光纖資源。

        SFP+ BIDI 10KM;
        SFP+ BIDI 20KM;
        SFP+ BIDI 40KM;
        SFP+ BIDI 60KM;

        PART NUMBER

        Download datasheet

        FTCS-BXX1X-10DXX

        up to 10.3 Gb/s 10KM BIDI SFP+;Supports 10GBASE-LR,1G/2G/4G/ 8G/10G FC,OBSAI and CPRI...ETC.

        FTCS-BXX1X-20DXX

        up to 10.3 Gb/s 20KM BIDI SFP+;Supports 10GBASE-LR,1G/2G/4G/ 8G/10G FC,OBSAI and CPRI...ETC.

        FTCS-BXX1X-40DXX

        up to 10.3 Gb/s 40KM BIDI SFP+;Supports 10GBASE-ER,1G/2G/4G/ 8G/10G FC,OBSAI and CPRI...ETC.

        FTCS-BXX1X-60DXX

        up to 10.3 Gb/s 40KM BIDI SFP+;Supports 10GBASE-ER,1G/2G/4G/ 8G/10G FC,OBSAI and CPRI...ETC.

        SFP+光模塊

        10G BIDI SFP+ 1270nm/1330nm 10km

        10G BIDI SFP+ 1270nm/1330nm 10km

        10G BIDI SFP+ 1270nm/1330nm 10km

        10Gigabit 1270nm/1330nm SFP+ transceiver modules are designed for use in wireless front-haul links on up to 10km of single mode fiber. They are compliant with the SFF-8472, 10GFC, FC-PI-4, IEEE802.3ae and applicable portions of SFF-8431.The optical transceiver is RoHS compliant.

        10G BIDI SFP+ 1270nm/1330nm 20km

        10G BIDI SFP+ 1270nm/1330nm 20km

        10G BIDI SFP+ 1270nm/1330nm 20km

        10Gigabit 1270nm/1330nm SFP+ transceiver modules are designed for use in wireless front-haul links on up to 20km of single mode fiber. They are compliant with the SFF-8472, 10GFC, FC-PI-4, IEEE802.3ae and applicable portions of SFF-8431.The optical transceiver is RoHS compliant.

        10G BIDI SFP+ 1270nm/1330nm 40km

        10G BIDI SFP+ 1270nm/1330nm 40km

        10G BIDI SFP+ 1270nm/1330nm 40km

        10Gigabit 1270nm/1330nm SFP+ transceiver modules are designed for use in wireless front-haul links on up to 40km of single mode fiber. They are compliant with the SFF-8472, 10GFC, FC-PI-4, IEEE802.3ae and applicable portions of SFF-8431.The optical transceiver is RoHS compliant.

        10Gb/s SFP+ BIDI 100km Optical Transceiver Module

        10Gb/s SFP+ BIDI 100km Optical Transceiver Module

        10Gb/s SFP+ BIDI 100km Optical Transceiver Module

        Description
        F-tone Networks’FTCS-B451X-H0Dxx/FTCS-B541X-H0Dxx SFP+ transceiver is designed for use in 10-Gigabit Ethernet links up to 100km over single mode fiber. The module consists of EML Laser, APD and Preamplifier in a high-integrated optical sub-assembly. Digital diagnostics functions are available via a 2-wire serial interface, as specified in SFF-8472.

        10Gb/s SFP+ BIDI 10km 光模塊(1270Tx/1330Rx)

        10Gb/s SFP+ BIDI 10km 光模塊(1270Tx/1330Rx)

        10Gb/s SFP+ BIDI 10km 光模塊(1270Tx/1330Rx)

        Description
        F-tone Networks’FTCS-B271X-10Dxx/FTCS-B331X-10Dxx SFP+ transceiver is designed for use in 10-Gigabit Ethernet links up to 10km over single mode fiber. The module consists of CWDM DFB Laser, PIN and Preamplifier in a high-integrated optical sub-assembly. 

        10Gb/s SFP+ BIDI 10km 光模塊(1330Tx/1270Rx)

        10Gb/s SFP+ BIDI 10km 光模塊(1330Tx/1270Rx)

        10Gb/s SFP+ BIDI 10km 光模塊(1330Tx/1270Rx)

        Description
        F-tone Networks’FTCS-B271X-10Dxx/FTCS-B331X-10Dxx SFP+ transceiver is designed for use in 10-Gigabit Ethernet links up to 10km over single mode fiber. The module consists of CWDM DFB Laser, PIN and Preamplifier in a high-integrated optical sub-assembly. 

        10Gb/s SFP+ BIDI 10km/20km Optical Transceiver Module

        10Gb/s SFP+ BIDI 10km/20km Optical Transceiver Module

        10Gb/s SFP+ BIDI 10km/20km Optical Transceiver Module

        General Description
        F-tone’FTCS-B131X-10Dxx/FTCS-B151X-10Dxx SFP+ transceiver is designed for use in 10-Gigabit Ethernet links up to 10km over single mode fiber. The module consists of CWDM DFB Laser, PIN and Preamplifier in a high-integrated optical sub-assembly. Digital diagnostics functions are available via a 2-wire serial interface, as specified in SFF-8472.

        10Gb/s SFP+ BIDI 80km Optical Transceiver Module

        10Gb/s SFP+ BIDI 80km Optical Transceiver Module

        10Gb/s SFP+ BIDI 80km Optical Transceiver Module

        Description
        F-tone’FTCS-B451X-80Dxx/FTCS-B541X-80Dxx SFP+ transceiver is designed for use in 10-Gigabit Ethernet links up to 80km over single mode fiber. The module consists of EML Laser, APD and Preamplifier in a high-integrated optical sub-assembly. Digital diagnostics functions are available via a 2-wire serial interface, as specified in SFF-8472.

        10Gbps SFP+ Bi-Directional Transceiver, 10km Reach

        10Gbps SFP+ Bi-Directional Transceiver, 10km Reach

        10Gbps SFP+ Bi-Directional Transceiver, 10km Reach

        Product description
        The FTCS-BXX1X-10DXX series single mode transceiver is small form factor pluggable module for duplex optical data communications such as 10GBASE-LR/LW defined by IEEE 802.3ae. It is with the SFP+ 20-pin connector to allow hot plug capability.

        10Gbps SFP+ Bi-Directional Transceiver, 20km Reach

        10Gbps SFP+ Bi-Directional Transceiver, 20km Reach

        10Gbps SFP+ Bi-Directional Transceiver, 20km Reach

        Product description
        The FTCS-BXX1X-20DXX series single mode transceiver is small form factor pluggable module for duplex optical data communications such as 10GBASE-LR/LW defined by IEEE 802.3ae. It is with the SFP+ 20-pin connector to allow hot plug capability.

        10Gbps SFP+ Bi-Directional Transceiver, 40km Reach

        10Gbps SFP+ Bi-Directional Transceiver, 40km Reach

        10Gbps SFP+ Bi-Directional Transceiver, 40km Reach

        Product description
        The FTCS-BXX1X-40DXX series single mode transceiver is small form factor pluggable module for duplex optical data communications such as 10GBASE-ER/EW defined by IEEE 802.3ae. It is with the SFP+ 20-pin connector to allow hot plug capability.

        10Gbps SFP+ Bi-Directional Transceiver, 60km Reach

        10Gbps SFP+ Bi-Directional Transceiver, 60km Reach

        10Gbps SFP+ Bi-Directional Transceiver, 60km Reach

        Product description
        The FTCS-BXX1X-60DXX series single mode transceiver is small form factor pluggable module for duplex optical data communications such as 10GBASE-ER/EW defined by IEEE 802.3ae. It is with the SFP+ 20-pin connector to allow hot plug capability.

        10Gbps Single Mode BIDI SFP+ Transceiver (20Km)

        10Gbps Single Mode BIDI SFP+ Transceiver (20Km)

        10Gbps Single Mode BIDI SFP+ Transceiver (20Km)

        北億纖通專業研發生產(全國產化可選):10Gbps Single Mode BIDI SFP+ Transceiver (20Km), 是一家專業的10Gbps Single Mode BIDI SFP+ Transceiver (20Km)廠家,10Gbps Single Mode BIDI SFP+ Transceiver (20Km)海量交付給國防、軍工、航空、航天、兵器、艦船、雷達、電子、核工業、軍事、電力、鐵路、醫療、交通、通信、電信、政府、國防科技工業系統內大專院校及科研院所

        10Gbps Single Mode BIDISFP+ Transceiver (10Km)

        10Gbps Single Mode BIDISFP+ Transceiver (10Km)

        10Gbps Single Mode BIDISFP+ Transceiver (10Km)

        北億纖通專業研發生產(全國產化可選):10Gbps Single Mode BIDISFP+ Transceiver (10Km), 是一家專業的10Gbps Single Mode BIDISFP+ Transceiver (10Km)廠家,10Gbps Single Mode BIDISFP+ Transceiver (10Km)海量交付給國防、軍工、航空、航天、兵器、艦船、雷達、電子、核工業、軍事、電力、鐵路、醫療、交通、通信、電信、政府、國防科技工業系統內大專院校及科研院所

        A Pair of 10G SFP+ BiDi Transceivers, up to 10 km

        A Pair of 10G SFP+ BiDi Transceivers, up to 10 km

        A Pair of 10G SFP+ BiDi Transceivers, up to 10 km

        F-tone Networks's FT-77-10GSFP-BD-10-U/D (pair) is a pair of 10Gbps SFP+ BiDi transceivers supporting up to 10 km over single LC SMF fiber, following IEEE 802.3ae and SFP+ MSA 10GBase-LR. 

        [12 3  >>  

        Search

        无码狠狠躁久久久久久久_欧美日韩国产综合草草_99re热视频在线_国内精品久久毛片一区二区